Graduation 2015
Class of 2015
 
Bachelor of Engineering in Chemical Engineering
1 Aitbekova Aisulu
2 Akazhanov Kaiyrgazy
3 Akhmetzhanova Dinara
4 Aldemkhan Fariza
5 Aliyeva Assem
6 Alpeissov Nadir
7 Alzhanova Gaukhar
8 Aryntay Askar
9 Ayaganova Assem
10 Baitimbetov Galym
11 Batyrov Daniyar
12 Ibrayeva Madina
13 Ismailova Dilyaram
14 Ismailova Aizada
15 Izhanov Nurlan
16 Kaliyeva Aigul
17 Kassenova Tamilla
18 Kazankapov Nurlan
19 Khalelova Aigerim
20 Khamzin Nursultan
21 Koishybay Aibolat
22 Kuanyshov Abylay
23 Kulimbetov Alibek
24 Kystauova Aizhan
25 Magzymov Daulet
26 Makhtayeva Zhibek
27 Nauruzbayeva Jamilya
28 Nurkenov Manarbek
29 Omarbekov Yerzhan
30 Omarova Marzhana
31 Omirkhan Aigerim
32 Otarov Rustam
33 Otepov Sultan
34 Paiyzrakhman Nazym
35 Seidakhmetov Tamirlan
36 Seiilova Lazzat
37 Seitkhan Akmaral
38 Serikbayev Yerden
39 Shorakyzy Galiya
40 Suleimenov Azat
41 Yeltinov Nursultan
42 Yerzhankyzy Ainur
43 Yesmagambetov Alibek
44 Zharmukhambetov Adil
45 Atymtayev Sultan
 
Bachelor of Engineering in Civil Engineering
1 Agibayeva Zhazira
2 Akhmadullayeva Kamshat
3 Akhmetzhanov Daniyar
4 Bakhtiyarov Dias
5 Bektineyev Ramil
6 Belgibekova Assel
7 Dulatova Dariga
8 Gubasheva Aizhan
9 Ibrayeva Dinara
10 Kazybayeva Lyazzat
11 Kenzhina Altynay
12 Kerim kyzy Bermet
13 Kudaibergenov Azat
14 Kumykov Shumakho
15 Matayeva Aliya
16 Mendygarina Akmaral
17 Philippov Nikita
18 Rakhimova Marzhan
19 Saliyev Dilmurat
20 Salykov Yersain
21 Sameyev Mokhammed
22 Sharipkhanov Nursultan
23 Smatova Zarina
24 Sultangaliyeva Fariza
25 Tautanova Gaukhar
26 Toksanbayeva Ainur
27 Tulebekova Saule
28 Yermukhanbetov Sayat
29 Zhakezhanov Nurym
30 Zhaparkul Dariga
31 Zhumabekov Galym
32 Zhumadilov Rustam
 
Bachelor of Engineering in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
1 Abetayev Maksat
2 Ashimbayeva Aigerim
3 Bakir Daniyar
4 Bakytbekov Azamat
5 Davletcharova Assel
6 Dorzhigulov Anuar
7 Duisenbay Sultan
8 Kochemassov Andrey
9 Kunakbayev Aslzhan
10 Madiyev Birzhan
11 Muratbay Saltanat
12 Muratova Alima
13 Nurmanova Venera
14 Ornov Nursultan
15 Sadykov Adilbek
16 Sapenov Yerzhan
17 Urtanbayev Nurlan
 
Bachelor of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering
1 Abilgaziyev Anuar
2 Akhatova Ardak
3 Akkuzhin Zhandos
4 Almakhan Mukhammed
5 Assamidanov Anuar
6 Bocharov Sergey
7 Duisembiyev Nurgissa
8 Dyuisenakhmetov Aibolat
9 Faiznur Alibek
10 Kaishubayeva Nazira
11 Kassymov Assylan
12 Kazmaganbetova Meruyert
13 Kengeszhan Nurymkhan
14 Khabibullin Kuanysh
15 Kulzhan Tazhi
16 Mengdibayev Miras
17 Mukhanov Nurzhan
18 Mussanov Almas
19 Nariman Olzhas
20 Nogerbek Nurbol
21 Orazbayev Daniyar
22 Orynbassarov Askhat
23 Raissov Nursultan
24 Saurbayev Berdiyar
25 Zhumanov Samat
 
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology
1 Abibullakyzy Nazira
 
Bachelor of Arts in Economics
1 Omarov Sherzad
2 Abdilkhay Assylbek
3 Abduokhapov Nauryzbek
4 Absadykov Aikozha
5 Aitmagambetov Chingiz
6 Akhmetova Moldir
7 Akim Yernar
8 Almambetova Aibike
9 Alpysbayeva Dinara
10 Alzhanov Iglik
11 Anuarbek Akbota
12 Apraimov Azamat
13 Auyelbekova Dinara
14 Baimaganbetova Aigerim
15 Baitas Meiirzhan
16 Bazarbayeva Inkar
17 Begmanova Arailym
18 Beisembay Shalkar
19 Beisengazyyev Aldiyar
20 Berdebekov Nurlan
21 Bissembay Assel
22 Biyarova Akmaral
23 Dossanova Aigerim
24 Dyussembayeva Dana
25 Dyussenbekova Yerkezhan
26 Gabdullin Gabit
27 Gabdullin Daulet
28 Iskakova Alina
29 Kabdolova Aigerim
30 Kadyrbayeva Ainur
31 Kairatkhan Aziz
32 Kairbekova Aiganym
33 Kali Aziz
34 Kaliyeva Assem
35 Kamzinov Adlet
36 Kassymova Aidana
37 Kaukhanov Danabek
38 Kengessova Bekzat
39 Koldeibayeva Aray
40 Konakbayeva Aizhan
41 Korzhumbayev Assylkhan
42 Koshtayev Medet
43 Kurmangaliyeva Marzhan
44 Madimov Dauren
45 Madiyeva Akbota
46 Maksot Perizat
47 Meirbek Aizhan
48 Mukasheva Fatikha
49 Myrzagaliyev Azat
50 Nakyskozha Ablay
51 Narbota Zhansaya
52 Noribek Esbolat
53 Nurmukhametov Yersin
54 Nurseitova Kamilya
55 Olzhabayev Arman
56 Omarbekova Aigerim
57 Omarov Temirzhan
58 Omarov Kuanysh
59 Omarova Malika
60 Orazbekov Dudar
61 Orynbassarova Zeinep
62 Ramazanova Madina
63 Sagidulla Rauan
64 Salimbetov Alibek
65 Sarsembayeva Meruyert
66 Saudabayev Darkhan
67 Sautov Ilyas
68 Shalden Aiadil
69 Sharipova Sholpan
70 Shashdauletov Serik
71 Smagulov Zhanbolat
72 Sultanbayeva Saltanat
73 Sultanbek Nurzhan
74 Sultangazinova Gulzhanat
75 Tabuldin Ramazan
76 Taibek Gaukhar
77 Takeyev Rassul
78 Tokshylykov Ualikhan
79 Toktarova Nazym
80 Tussupova Karina
81 Uapov Nurzhan
82 Uikhymbayev Akzhan
83 Ussembekova Altynay
84 Ussinova Aliya
85 Utepova Aidana
86 Vafina Kamilla
87 Vinokurova Valentina
88 Ybrayev Zhandos
89 Yelaman Aigul
90 Yelekenova Adina
91 Yerbolganov Zhandos
92 Yskak Nurlyaiym
93 Zhanbulatova Assel
94 Zhekenbay Dauren
95 Zhumadilov Daniyar
96 Zhussipbek Satzhan
97 Zinabdinov Sanzhar
98 Arapov Sultan
99 Kurmanbay Aidyn
100 Anabiyeva Aigerim
101 Konkobay Arman
 
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and International Relations
1 Aben Dauren
2 Adelshiyeva Aiman
3 Alibayev Yerdaulet
4 Ashimkhanova Kuralay
5 Askarova Dina
6 Bakhayev Nursaid
7 Baltabaiuly Ayan
8 Daurenbayeva Aikerim
9 Kadyrova Aigerim
10 Kakenova Aizhan
11 Karbozova Bagnur
12 Kassymova Anar
13 Mukashkaliyeva Assel
14 Myrzatay Gaukhar
15 Ogay Anton
16 Orazymbetova Zhaniya
17 Otarbayeva Gaukhar
18 Rysmetova Aigerim
19 Seidimbek Ayana
20 Serikova Zhuldyz
21 Shaikhislam Dina
22 Smagulova Farida
23 Suleimenov Nurdaulet
24 Tanirbergenova Aigerim
25 Terechshenko Zhanna
26 Tileukulov Abylaikhan
27 Tolepbergen Alisher
28 Turganbayeva Aizhan
29 Yesbossynova Ainur
30 Zhaksylyk Madi
31 Zhanakhmetov Ainabek
32 Ziyabekov Nursultan
33 Kabimoldin Olzhas
 
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
1 Abilova Dariga
2 Kokybassova Ulzhan
3 Rizatayeva Zhamilya
4 Seitova Merey
 
Bachelor of Arts in World Languages, Literature and Culture
1 Almuratova Assel
2 Baskakova Yekaterina
 
Bachelor of Science in Biological Sciences
1 Abdugalimov Alisher
2 Abilmazhinova Aigul
3 Abishev Nursultan
4 Aldabergenov Daniyar
5 Almatkyzy Gulaiim
6 Argandykov Dias
7 Bayakhmetov Samat
8 Beisenova Zhanar
9 Bekenova Aigerim
10 Bozhbanova Aigul
11 Dauletyarova Zarina
12 Dauyey Kaisar
13 Dyussupov Olzhas
14 Ibrayeva Aigerim
15 Issabekov Ibragim
16 Istayeva Sholpan
17 Izgutdina Adila
18 Izgutdina Medina
19 Kairzhan Zhanara
20 Kaiyr Feruza
21 Kaukenova Botagoz
22 Keneshov Yerlan
23 Keneskhanova Zhibek
24 Khamzina Yekaterina
25 Kuatbay Galymzhan
26 Kurmangaziyeva Zhanna
27 Li Vladimir
28 Madikenova Meruyert
29 Malozemova Antonina
30 Muradova Zeinaf
31 Mustafina Kamila
32 Niyazmetova Luiza
33 Nurgozhina Ayaulym
34 Pak Alexandr
35 Sadykov Mukhtar
36 Sydykova Kamilya
37 Tanbai Aidana
38 Tyomkin Mark
39 Yelyubay Amina
40 Yurashevich Yuliya
41 Yurtayeva Darya
42 Zhakanova Merey
43 Zhalmagambetov Bakhytbek
44 Zhaxanova Aigul
45 Zhubanchaliyev Altynbek
46 Zhulamanova Ainur
47 Yerkinova Dina
 
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
1 Andasbayev Anuar
2 Kairalapova Arailym
3 Kalpakov Dauren
4 Kamzabek Dana
5 Karimov Damir
6 Kassymova Meruyert
7 Saimbetova Meruyert
8 Sembayeva Aliya
9 Tsoy Natalya
10 Zhiyenalin Dinmukhammed
11 Sagyndykov Nursultan
 
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
1 Abdiyeva Kamila
2 Ainabekova Ainur
3 Akzholov Darkhan
4 Atambayev Temirlan
5 Bissarinova Ulzhan
6 Islam Shynggys
7 Ismagambetov Asset
8 Kanapin Nurlan
9 Kenzhetayev Assylkhan
10 Kinayat Kamila
11 Kushenova Meruyert
12 Mami Darkhan
13 Merkul Alexandr
14 Ongalbayeva Gulnaz
15 Rakhimberdina Zarina
16 Ramazanov Yerkanat
17 Sadykov Sanzhar
18 Sadykova Saule
19 Sailauova Nazerke
20 Saliyeva Nazgul
21 Tillabay Sanzhar
22 Turlybek Jayik
23 Tussupbekov Yermek
24 Umirov Nurbek
25 Yevdokimov Alexandr
26 Zakenov Adil
27 Zhaxibayev Rauan
28 Zhunisbekova Ingkar
29 Madiyeva Sara
30 Ospanbekov Almas
 
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
1 Akynkozhayev Birzhan
2 Alyonov Arman
3 Bakibayeva Akzhan
4 Dyussekenov Daulet
5 Kairzhan Adilbek
6 Kazbek Zhassulan
7 Mambetov Bexultan
8 Manatova Dalyapraz
9 Maratkyzy Gulsaya
10 Mukhtybayev Sanzhar
11 Nurtazin Argyn
12 Otemissov Adilet
13 Talassova Aidana
14 Ukhmanova Ainura
15 Yessenkul Nursultan
16 Zhanuzak Taiyr
17 Zholmaganbetova Aigerim
 
Bachelor of Science in Physics
1 Baitenov Adil
2 Dauletyarov Yerbolat
3 Gatamov Rustam
4 Kaiyrmagambetov Timerlan
5 Li Vyacheslav
6 Yessimkul Aziza
 
Bachelor of Science in Robotics and Mechatronics
1 Adiyatov Olzhas
2 Aubakir Bauyrzhan
3 Baimyshev Almaskhan
4 Imanberdiyev Nursultan
5 Issa Margulan
6 Kalysheva Aigerim
7 Kapsalyamov Akim
8 Karazhigitova Saltanat
9 Keldibek Amina
10 Kulanbekov Yesbol
11 Kungozhin Farabi
12 Nekhoroshikh Yuliya
13 Nurgaliyev Kenzhegali
14 Nurmakhanov Yerkanat
15 Ospanov Talgat
16 Ponomarenko Yekaterina
17 Seidullayeva Ainur
18 Shektybayeva Bibigul
19 Taunyazov Tasbolat
20 Tulkibayeva Kamazhay
21 Zhapar Zhansaya
 
Executive Master of Business Administration
1 Chinaliyev Marat
2 Aubakirov Kazbek
3 Bex Samal
4 Bigazina Aliya
5 Boranbayev Askar
6 Jaxiyeva Aliya
7 Kaliyeva Assel
8 Kudabayeva Guldana
9 Nygymetov Gani
10 Omarov Nariman
11 Pazylkhairova Gulbanu
12 Raimbekova Zhanar
13 Raissova Gulmira
14 Sarsenbayev Talgat
15 Satkaliyev Almassadam
16 Serikova Aizhan
17 Tazhigaliyev Mukhtar
 
Master of Science in Educational Leadership (1 year program)
1 Abisheva Indira
2 Akimenko Olessya
3 Almukhambetova Ainur
4 Amralina Meruyert
5 Ayapbekova Almagul
6 Babayeva Assiya
7 Baizhanova Zarina
8 Baizhanova Ainur
9 Cherkashina Nadezhda
10 Issabekova Assem
11 Jaidakpayeva Jaliya
12 Jumabayeva Madina
13 Jumakulova Aliya
14 Karamalayeva Zukhra
15 Karbayeva Galiya
16 Kargashev Rassul
17 Karsakbayeva Saniya
18 Kazhykarim Yelbir
19 Khamidulina Zarina
20 Korotkikh Yelizaveta
21 Kovalchuk Darya
22 Makhmetova Zhadyra
23 Malikov Alexey
24 Malikova Gulnara
25 Nuralina Dilyara
26 Nurmaganbetova Zhanara
27 Orsarinova Zhanar
28 Rysbekkyzy Gulzhan
29 Sanat Aisulu
30 Sarsetova Meruyert
31 Sergaliyeva Aliya
32 Shaganova Makpal
33 Shalgimbayeva Akmaral
34 Sirgebayeva Aidana
35 Stambekova Assel
36 Tashibayeva Dilyara
37 Tatyyeva Zhansaya
38 Temerbayeva Aizhan
39 Terlikbayeva Nurgul
40 Turebekova Fatima
41 Ussenova Saniya
42 Zhanybek Nurlan
43 Zhauzhurek Aigerim
44 Zhussupova Dinara
45 Zhussupova Aliya
 
Master in Public Policy
1 Alshinbayev Yerbol
2 Baimagulov Dias
3 Batalova Aigul
4 Botayev Nurum
5 Dyussengaliyev Ilyas
6 Kochiigit Zhanerke
7 Kozhamzharova Ainur
8 Kussatayeva Assemgul
9 Kuzhin Stepan
10 Makhmetova Balzhan
11 Manassov Zhangeldy
12 Mukhamejanova Gulbanu
13 Murzina Aigerim
14 Omarov Meirat
15 Rakat Olzhas
16 Semyatov Marupzhan
17 Shukayeva Zhanara
18 Shungultayeva Madina
19 Urgeshbayeva Ainura
 
Master of Science in Educational Leadership
1 Abdezimova  Laura
2 Abdrasheva Dana
3 Abdreiimova Meruyert
4 Abitayeva Malika
5 Adilgireyeva   Moldir
6 Akan  Kamshat
7 Akhmadiyeva Meruyert
8 Alimkhanova Dinara
9 Alzhanova Aizhan
10 Amankulova Zhuldyz
11 Anafinova Saule
12 Aubakirova  Assem
13 Auyespayeva  Roza
14 Baimaganbetova Shynar
15 Batyrova Assel
16 Bayekeshova Bilimgul
17 Beisembinova  Assel
18 Bisseneva Zukhra
19 Dairabay Assiya
20 Dossetova Didara
21 Duisengali Assel
22 Gapbassova Lyazat
23 Ibrayeva Dinara
24 Imashpayeva  Fariza
25 Janaliyeva Aizhan
26 Jumagaliyeva Ainur
27 Kalinina Yekaterina
28 Kerimkulova  Aizhan
29 Khanin Stanislav
30 Khozhabayeva Zhuldyz
31 Kovaleva Lyudmila
32 Kudaibergen Zhuldyz
33 Kurmanova Diyara
34 Kussainova Zere
35 Makanova  Aisulu
36 Makulbayeva Aidana
37 Mirkhanova Akzhupar
38 Mustafina Aliya
39 Myrzabekova Gulnur
40 Niyazbekova Bagdagul
41 Nurakayeva  Leila
42 Nurkesheva Dariga
43 Nurtazina Sholpan
44 Nurzhanova Lyazzat
45 Omarova   Lazzat
46 Ospanova Gulnur
47 Ospanova  Nazym
48 Rydchenko Viktoriya
49 Sapargali Guldana
50 Seitbayev Bauyrzhan
51 Suleimanova Makpal
52 Sultanova Aliya
53 Tazhibayev   Askhat
54 Toimbekova Diana
55 Tulepbayeva  Azhar
56 Turgumbayeva Aizhan
57 Utesheva  Zukhra
58 Yembergenova  Almira
59 Zhangozin  Anuar
60 Zhaparova  Raina
61 Zhunussova  Aigerim